Is Kimura Ramune Original Flavour 200ml (12 Bottles) Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Fructose - Glucose Syrup, Granulated Sugar, Flavouring, Flavour Enhancer: E327
Check Kimura Ramune Original Flavour 200ml (12 Bottles) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kimura Ramune Original Flavour 200ml (12 Bottles) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Kimura Ramune Original Flavour 200ml (12 Bottles) is available at 1 retailer
Starrymart
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


