Is Kimura Ramune Original Flavour 200ml (5 Bottles) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Fructose - Glucose Syrup, Granulated Sugar, Flavouring, Flavour Enhancer: E327
Check Kimura Ramune Original Flavour 200ml (5 Bottles) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kimura Ramune Original Flavour 200ml (5 Bottles) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Kimura Ramune Original Flavour 200ml (5 Bottles) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


