Is Kimura Ramune Set (7 Flavours ) 200ml Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- artificial lychee flavouring
artificial lychee flavouring
Dietitian noteLychee is a tropical fruit. However, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid lychee due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Fructose-glucose Syrup, Acid: E330 Flavourings, Artificial Orange Flavouring, Artificial Lychee Flavouring, Artificial Water Melon Flavouring, Artificial Melon Flavouring, Artificial Yuzu Flavouring, Acid:e331, E330, Colour: E102, E128 And E110
Check Kimura Ramune Set (7 Flavours ) 200ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kimura Ramune Set (7 Flavours ) 200ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kimura Ramune Set (7 Flavours ) 200ml is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


