Is Kimura Ramune Set (7 Flavours ) 200ml Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Fructose-glucose Syrup, Acid: E330 Flavourings, Artificial Orange Flavouring, Artificial Lychee Flavouring, Artificial Water Melon Flavouring, Artificial Melon Flavouring, Artificial Yuzu Flavouring, Acid:e331, E330, Colour: E102, E128 And E110
Check Kimura Ramune Set (7 Flavours ) 200ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kimura Ramune Set (7 Flavours ) 200ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kimura Ramune Set (7 Flavours ) 200ml is available at 1 retailer
Starrymart
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


