Is Kimura Ramune Soft Drink Carbonated Original Flavor - 6.76 Fl. Oz. Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CALCIUM LACTATE.
Check Kimura Ramune Soft Drink Carbonated Original Flavor - 6.76 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kimura Ramune Soft Drink Carbonated Original Flavor - 6.76 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kimura Ramune Soft Drink Carbonated Original Flavor - 6.76 Fl. Oz. is available at 7 retailers
AlbertsonsH-E-BJewel-OscoKrogerMariano'sMeijerSafeway
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


