Is Kin Euphorics Deram Light Night Cap Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
- lactic acid
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Vitamin D, Vitamin B6, Folate, Magnesium, Sodium, Kin Proprietary Blend: L-Theanine, L-Serine, L-Tryptophan, Magnesium Glycinate, Reishi Mushroom Extract, Melatonin. Water, Allulose, American Oak Extract, Lactic Acid, Gentian Root Extract, Smoked Salt, Acacia Gum, Organic Ginger Extract, Xanthan Gum, Natural Flavors, Passion Flower Extract, Licorice Root Extract, Bourbon Vanilla Extract, Cinnamon Extract, Potassium Sorbate, Chili Pepper Extract, Rosemary Extract, Clove Extract, Saffron Extract.
Check Kin Euphorics Deram Light Night Cap against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kin Euphorics Deram Light Night Cap in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Breyers Ice Cream Light Lactose Free Vanilla - 1.5 Quart
Hellmann's Light Mayonnaise For a Creamy Condiment Light Mayo Squeeze Bottle Made With 100% Cage-Free Eggs 20 oz
TUNA CREATIONS, LIGHTLY MARINATED PREMIUM CHUNK LIGHT TUNA, LEMON PEPPER, LEMON PEPPER
I Can't Believe It's Not Butter! Vegetable Oil Spread, 28%, The Light One
StarKist Light Tuna in Water, 17g Protein, 2.6 oz Pouch
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


