Is Kin Kin Naturals - Eco Laundry Liquid - Eucalypt And Lemon Myrtle (1050ml) Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Kin Kin Naturals - Laundry Liquid Eucalypt & Tangerine Essential Oils All Natural And It Works! Perfectly Safe - For People & Planet, Including Grey Water And Septic Systems, For Both Front And Top Loaders, Economical - Ultra Concentrated, No Need To Use More Than 3For A Full Load, Made With Love In The Green And Serene Kin Kin, In The Noosa Hinterland, - Coconut-based Anionic And Nonionic Surfactants (No Alcohol Ethoxylate, Las Or Sls), Rain Water, Potassium Coconut Soap, Potassium Citrate, Enzymes, Organic Eucalypt Essential Oil, Organic Lemon Myrtle Essential Oil, Tangerine Essential Oil
Check Kin Kin Naturals - Eco Laundry Liquid - Eucalypt And Lemon Myrtle (1050ml) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kin Kin Naturals - Eco Laundry Liquid - Eucalypt And Lemon Myrtle (1050ml) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is gluten free as there are no gluten ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Kin Kin Naturals - Eco Laundry Liquid - Eucalypt And Lemon Myrtle (1050ml) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Liquid


