Is Kind Bar - Granola - Healthy Grains - Vanilla Blueberry - 1.2 oz - 5 Count - Case of 8 - Gluten Free-Dairy Free-Yeast Free-Wheat Free- Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Amaranth,apple Juice,apple Puree,blueberry Puree,brown Rice,brown Rice Syrup,buckwheat,canola Oil,citrus Fiber,citrus Pectin,dried Cane Syrup,glycerine,gum Acacia,honey,millet,natural Flavor,oat Flour,oats,plum Puree,quinoa,sea Salt,tapioca Syrup,to Maintain Freshness,vanilla Extract,vitamin E,whole Grain Blend

Check Kind Bar - Granola - Healthy Grains - Vanilla Blueberry - 1.2 oz - 5 Count - Case of 8 - Gluten Free-Dairy Free-Yeast Free-Wheat Free- against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kind Bar - Granola - Healthy Grains - Vanilla Blueberry - 1.2 oz - 5 Count - Case of 8 - Gluten Free-Dairy Free-Yeast Free-Wheat Free- is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
FruityVanillaSweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go