Is Kind Breakfast Bars Variety 6 Flavors, Dark Chocolate, Blueberry Almond, Honey Oat, Peanut Butter, Almond Butter,Peanut Butter Dark Chocolate 12 Pack Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- oats
oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
6 Super Grains: Quinoa, Oats, Millet, Buckwheat, Amaranth.
Check Kind Breakfast Bars Variety 6 Flavors, Dark Chocolate, Blueberry Almond, Honey Oat, Peanut Butter, Almond Butter,Peanut Butter Dark Chocolate 12 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kind Breakfast Bars Variety 6 Flavors, Dark Chocolate, Blueberry Almond, Honey Oat, Peanut Butter, Almond Butter,Peanut Butter Dark Chocolate 12 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Nature Valley Peanut Butter Dark Chocolate Protein Chewy Bars, 42.6 oz
KIND, PROTEIN PLUS BAR, PEANUT BUTTER DARK CHOCOLATE, PEANUT BUTTER DARK CHOCOLATE
NATURE VALLEY, PROTEIN CHEWY BARS, PEANUT BUTTER, DARK CHOCOLATE, PEANUT BUTTER, DARK CHOCOLATE
Nature Valley Crunchy Peanut Butter Dark Chocolate Granola Bars 6-1.49 oz Bars
Nature Valley Sweet & Salty Nut Chewy Granola Bars, Dark Chocolate Peanut & Almond, 6 Ct, 7.4 Oz
Where to buy
Kind Breakfast Bars Variety 6 Flavors, Dark Chocolate, Blueberry Almond, Honey Oat, Peanut Butter, Almond Butter,Peanut Butter Dark Chocolate 12 Pack is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Bar


