Is KIND Breakfast Probiotic Bars, Orange Cranberry, Gluten Free, 1.8oz, 4 Count Oat Free?

Description
Bright citrus and tart berry notes meet a soft, chewy texture with occasional small bits; people commonly eat it as a grab-and-go breakfast, midmorning snack, or lunchbox item. Reviews highlight appealing flavor and portability while noting occasional stickiness, firmness variability, and mixed opinions on sweetness and overall value and packaging.

Description
Bright citrus and tart berry notes meet a soft, chewy texture with occasional small bits; people commonly eat it as a grab-and-go breakfast, midmorning snack, or lunchbox item. Reviews highlight appealing flavor and portability while noting occasional stickiness, firmness variability, and mixed opinions on sweetness and overall value and packaging.
Ingredients
Oats, Brown Rice Flour, Cane Sugar, Canola Oil, Oat Flour, Cranberry, Honey, Water, Gum Acacia, Raisin Paste, Orange, Millet, Buckwheat, Amaranth, Sea Salt, Quinoa, Cinnamon, Orange Extract, Bacillus Coagulans Gbi-30 6086 Probiotic Cultures, Vitamin E (Tocopherols To Maintain Freshness), Allergen Information: May Contain Tree Nuts, Peanuts, Sesame Seeds And Soy, Allergen Information: May Contain Tree Nuts, Sesame Seeds And Soy, Allergen Information:
Check KIND Breakfast Probiotic Bars, Orange Cranberry, Gluten Free, 1.8oz, 4 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KIND Breakfast Probiotic Bars, Orange Cranberry, Gluten Free, 1.8oz, 4 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
Kind Breakfast Protein Dark Chocolate Coco Bars
Nature Valley Crunchy Pecan Crunch Granola Bars, 6 Count, 8.94oz, Shelf Stable, Cardboard Box, New
Great Value Gluten-Free Dark Chocolate Granola Bars, 0.88 oz, 5 Count
KIND Bars, Dark Chocolate Nuts & Sea Salt, Gluten Free, 5g of Sugar, 1.4 Ounce, 6 Count
Where to buy
KIND Breakfast Probiotic Bars, Orange Cranberry, Gluten Free, 1.8oz, 4 Count is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


