Is Kind Breakfast Protein Blueberry Almond Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Oats, Tapioca Syrup, Soy Protein Isolate, Canola Oil, Cane Sugar, Raisin Paste, Dried Blueberries, Dried Cranberries, Almonds, Millet, Buckwheat, Amaranth, Quinoa, Natural Flavor, Vitamin E (mixed Tocopherols For Freshness).
Check Kind Breakfast Protein Blueberry Almond against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kind Breakfast Protein Blueberry Almond in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
FruityNuttySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The GoSnacking


