Is KIND Breakfast Protein Peanut Butter Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Oats, Tapioca Syrup, Peanuts, Soy Protein Isolate, Cane Sugar, Peanut Butter (peanuts, Sea Salt), Canola Oil, Raisin Paste, Peanut Oil, Peanut Flour, Millet, Buckwheat, Amaranth, Quinoa, Salt, Natural Flavor, Vitamin E (mixed Tocopherols For Freshness). Contains Peanuts, And Soy. May contain Tree Nuts.
Check KIND Breakfast Protein Peanut Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KIND Breakfast Protein Peanut Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
NuttySweetSalty
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


