Is Kind Cereal Apple Cinnamon Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oats, Sorghum, Brown Rice, Apple, Cane Sugar, Pumpkin Seeds, Honey, Red Rice, Quinoa, Amaranth, Cinnamon, Sea Salt, Natural Flavor, Vitamin E (mixed Tocopherols For Freshness). May Contain Tree Nuts And Sesame Seeds.

Check Kind Cereal Apple Cinnamon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The GoSnacking