Is KIND Cereal Honey Almond Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almonds, Oats, Sorghum, Coconut, Brown Rice, Cane Sugar, Honey, Red Rice, Quinoa, Amaranth, Sea Salt, Natural Flavor, Cinnamon, Vitamin E (mixed Tocopherols For Freshness). Contains Almonds And Coconut. May Contain Tree Nuts And Sesame Seeds
Check KIND Cereal Honey Almond against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KIND Cereal Honey Almond in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Granule
Flavor
HoneyNuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


