Is Kind Chocolate Chip Cashew & Mixed Nut Bar 3 x 30g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cashews , Peanuts , Almonds , Fructo-Oligosaccharide, Honey, Glucose Syrup, Dark Chocolate Chip Pieces (Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier Soya Lecithin, Natural Flavouring), Cocoa Mass, Sea Salt, Natural Flavouring
Check Kind Chocolate Chip Cashew & Mixed Nut Bar 3 x 30g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kind Chocolate Chip Cashew & Mixed Nut Bar 3 x 30g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kind Chocolate Chip Cashew & Mixed Nut Bar 3 x 30g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
NuttySweetChocolatey
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast ItemOn The Go


