Is Kind Crumbs Chocolate Cupcake, Chocolate Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FROSTING (POWDERED SUGAR (SUGAR, CORNSTARCH), PALM OIL, WATER, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR, SALT), WATER, CANE SUGAR, FLOUR BLEND (BROWN RICE FLOUR, POTATO STARCH, WHITE RICE FLOUR, TAPIOCA STARCH), CANOLA OIL, COCOA POWDER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, GROUND FLAXSEED, BAKING SODA, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR, SALT, XANTHAN GUM.

Check Kind Crumbs Chocolate Cupcake, Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go