Is Kind Crumbs Vanilla Cupcake, Vanilla Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FROSTING (POWDERED SUGAR (SUGAR, CORNSTARCH), PALM OIL, WATER, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR, SALT), CANE SUGAR, FLOUR BLEND (BROWN RICE FLOUR, POTATO STARCH, WHITE RICE FLOUR, TAPIOCA STARCH), CANOLA OIL, WATER, EGGS, NAVY BEAN FLOUR, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR, CREAM OF TARTAR, BAKING SODA, SALT, XANTHAN GUM.
Check Kind Crumbs Vanilla Cupcake, Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kind Crumbs Vanilla Cupcake, Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Granule
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CrunchyGrainy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


