Is Kind Crumbs Vanilla Glazed Donuts, Vanilla Glazed Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POWDERED SUGAR (SUGAR, CORNSTARCH), FLOUR BLEND (BROWN RICE FLOUR, POTATO STARCH, WHITE RICE FLOUR, TAPIOCA STARCH), WATER, CANE SUGAR, CANOLA OIL, COCONUT CREAM (COCONUT EXTRACT (70%), WATER), NAVY BEAN FLOUR, GROUND FLAXSEED, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, MOLASSES, BAKING POWDER (CREAM OF TARTAR, BAKING SODA, TAPIOCA STARCH), NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR, SALT, BAKING SODA, XANTHAN GUM.

Check Kind Crumbs Vanilla Glazed Donuts, Vanilla Glazed against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Granule

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
SoftGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastCoffee