Is KIND Dark Chocolate Nuts & Sea Salt Snack Bar Soy Free?

Ingredients
Mixed Nuts, Almonds, Peanuts, Dark Chocolate Flavoured Coating, Palm Kernel Oil, Chicory Root Fibre, Sugar, Cocoa Powder, Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin), Natural Flavouring, Salt), Chicory Root Fibre, Honey, Glucose Syrup, Rice Flour, Cocoa Mass, Sea Salt, Sugar, Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin), Cocoa Butter, Natural Flavour
Check KIND Dark Chocolate Nuts & Sea Salt Snack Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KIND Dark Chocolate Nuts & Sea Salt Snack Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
KIND Dark Chocolate Nuts & Sea Salt Snack Bar is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Snack · Bar


