Is Kind Dark Chocolate Orange Almond Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almonds, Peanuts, Dark Chocolate Coating (sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Fat-reduced Cocoa Powder, Emulsifier (soya Lecithin), Natural Flavouring), Fructo-oligosaccharides, Honey, Coconut, Glucose Syrup, Rice Crisps (rice Flour, Sugar, Salt), Dried Orange Peel, Emulsifier (soya Lecithin, Natural Flavouring. (may Contain: Milk, Other Nuts).
Check Kind Dark Chocolate Orange Almond against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kind Dark Chocolate Orange Almond in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kind Dark Chocolate Orange Almond is available at 2 retailers
TescoOcado
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyCitrusNuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


