Is Kind Frozen Smoothie Bowl Almond + Triple Berry Acai Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- oats
oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Fruit Blend (fruit Juice From Concentrate (banana, Acai), Fruit Puree Concentrate (raspberry, Blueberry, Blackberry)), Almonds, Tapioca Syrup, Water, Sugar, Coconut Oil, Oats, Canola Oil, Brown Rice, Sorghum Flakes, Gum Acacia, Salt, Quinoa, Carob Bean Gum, Soy Lecithin, Tara Gum, Guar Gum, Natural Flavor. Contains Almonds And Soy. May Contain Milk And Wheat.
Check Kind Frozen Smoothie Bowl Almond + Triple Berry Acai against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kind Frozen Smoothie Bowl Almond + Triple Berry Acai in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
MOCHA ALMOND FUDGE DIPPED ALMONDMILK NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT BARS, MOCHA ALMOND FUDGE
KIND Granola Almond Butter Whole Grain Healthy Grains Gluten Free Pouch - 11 Oz
SO Delicious Dipped Coconut Almond Coconutmilk Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert Bars 4 ct / 2.3 fl oz
COOKIES & CREAM VANILLA FLAVOR COOKIE PIECES NON-DAIRY FROZEN ALMOND MILK DESSERT, COOKIES & CREAM
KIND NUTS & SPICES CARAMEL ALMOND & SEA SALT BAR, 1.4 OZ
Where to buy
Kind Frozen Smoothie Bowl Almond + Triple Berry Acai is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Breakfast Item · Frozen


