Is Kind Fruit and Chia Bar - Mango Apple Chia - Case of 12 - 1.2 oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mango, Apple, Chia Seeds, Peanuts, Soy, Tree Nu

Check Kind Fruit and Chia Bar - Mango Apple Chia - Case of 12 - 1.2 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kind Fruit and Chia Bar - Mango Apple Chia - Case of 12 - 1.2 oz is available at 6 retailers

Whole FoodsKrogerRalphsHarris TeeterWalmartAmazon

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
FruityNutty
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast