Is KIND, FRUIT & NUT BAR, ALMONDS & APRICOTS IN YOGURT Oat Free?

Ingredients
ALMONDS, COCONUT, HONEY, NON GMO GLUCOSE, SUGAR, PALM KERNEL OIL, APRICOTS, APPLE JUICE, CRISP RICE, VEGETABLE GLYCERINE, WHEY, SKIN MILK, POWDERED YOGURT, SOY LECITHIN , CHICORY ROOT FIBER, CITRUS PECTIN, VANILLA, NATURAL APRICOT FLAVOR.
Check KIND, FRUIT & NUT BAR, ALMONDS & APRICOTS IN YOGURT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KIND, FRUIT & NUT BAR, ALMONDS & APRICOTS IN YOGURT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Blue Diamond Almonds, Gluten Free Almond Flavored Nut-Thins Snack Crackers, 4.25 oz. Box
Blue Diamond Almonds Nut-Thins Pecan Nut & Rice Cracker Snacks, 4.25 oz
Blue Diamond Almonds Nut-Thins, Cheddar Cheese, Snack Crackers, Gluten-Free, 4.25oz Cardboard Box
KIND NUTS & SPICES DARK CHOCOLATE NUTS & SEA SALT BAR, 1.4 OZ
Nature Valley™ Peanut Sweet & Salty Nut Granola Bar, 1.2 oz
About this product
Snack · Bar


