Is KIND, FRUIT & NUT BAR, APPLE CINNAMON & PECAN, APPLE CINNAMON & PECAN Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ALMONDS, CASHEWS, PECANS, DRIED APPLES (APPLES, EVAPORATED CANE JUICE), HONEY, NON GMO GLUCOSE, RAISINS, CRISP RICE, FLAX SEEDS, CHICORY ROOT FIBER, SOY LECITHIN, CINNAMON.
Check KIND, FRUIT & NUT BAR, APPLE CINNAMON & PECAN, APPLE CINNAMON & PECAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KIND, FRUIT & NUT BAR, APPLE CINNAMON & PECAN, APPLE CINNAMON & PECAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bar · Bar
Flavor
FruityNuttySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast Item


