Is Kind Halves & Pieces Walnuts Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WALNUTS.
Check Kind Halves & Pieces Walnuts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kind Halves & Pieces Walnuts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Kind Healthy Grains Clusters Whole Grain Gluten Free Peanut Butter -- 11 oz
Kind Healthy Grains Clusters with Toasted Coconut Gluten Free Oats & Honey -- 11 oz
KIND NUTS & SPICES DARK CHOCOLATE NUTS & SEA SALT BAR, 1.4 OZ
Reese's Pieces Peanut Butter Candy Theater Box
KIND, Healthy Grains, Granola Clusters, Gluten Free, Cinnamon Oat With Flax Seeds, 11 oz
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingSaladGarnishing


