Is KIND Hazelnut Butter Milk Chocolate Bar 40g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanuts , Almonds , Hazelnuts , Fructo-Oligosaccharide, Cashews , Honey, Glucose Syrup, Hazelnut Butter, Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Emulsifier Soya Lecithin, Natural Flavouring), Cocoa Mass, Natural Flavouring

Check KIND Hazelnut Butter Milk Chocolate Bar 40g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
NuttyChocolatey
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go