Is KIND Healthy Grains Bars, Oats & Honey with Toasted Coconut, Non GMO, Gluten Free, 1.2oz, 5 Count (Pack of 3) Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- gluten free oat flour
- gluten free oats
gluten free oat flour
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Whole Grains (Gluten Free Oats, Brown Rice, Millet, Gluten Free Oat Flour, Buckwheat, Amaranth, Quinoa), Tapioca Syrup, Evaporated Cane Juice, Honey, Coconut, Non Gmo Canola Oil, Brown Rice Syrup, Gum Acacia, Sea Salt, Natural Vitamin E,allergen Information:contains Coconut
Check KIND Healthy Grains Bars, Oats & Honey with Toasted Coconut, Non GMO, Gluten Free, 1.2oz, 5 Count (Pack of 3) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KIND Healthy Grains Bars, Oats & Honey with Toasted Coconut, Non GMO, Gluten Free, 1.2oz, 5 Count (Pack of 3) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
KIND Healthy Grains Bars, Oats & Honey with Toasted Coconut, Non GMO, Gluten Free, 1.2oz, 5 Count (Pack of 3) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Bar


