Is KIND, HEALTHY GRAINS GRANOLA BAR, PEANUT BUTTER BERRY, PEANUT BUTTER BERRY Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHOLE GRAIN BLEND (OATS, MILLET, BROWN RICE, BUCKWHEAT, AMARANTH, QUINOA, OAT FLOUR), DRIED CANE SYRUP, HONEY, TAPIOCA SYRUP, CRANBERRIES, PEANUT BUTTER, CANOLA OIL, PEANUTS, BROWN RICE SYRUP, RASPBERRIES, GUM ACACIA, VANILLA EXTRACT, SEA SALT, PEANUT FLOUR, VITAMIN E (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS).
Check KIND, HEALTHY GRAINS GRANOLA BAR, PEANUT BUTTER BERRY, PEANUT BUTTER BERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KIND, HEALTHY GRAINS GRANOLA BAR, PEANUT BUTTER BERRY, PEANUT BUTTER BERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
NuttyFruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


