Is KIND Healthy Grains Peanut Butter Clusters Peanut Free?
Why it's not peanut free
- peanut flour
- peanuts
- peanut oil
- peanut butter
peanut flour
Dietitian notePeanuts are listed on the label.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Oats, cane sugar, peanut butter (peanuts, sea salt), soy protein isolate, brown rice, tapioca syrup, peanut oil, peanuts, buckwheat, millet, amaranth, peanut flour, quinoa, brown rice syrup, sea salt, Vitamin E (tocopherols to maintain freshness). Allergen Information: Contains peanuts and soy. May contain tree nuts and sesame seeds.
Check KIND Healthy Grains Peanut Butter Clusters against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KIND Healthy Grains Peanut Butter Clusters in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece


