Is KIND Healthy Grains Peanut Butter Clusters Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Oats, cane sugar, peanut butter (peanuts, sea salt), soy protein isolate, brown rice, tapioca syrup, peanut oil, peanuts, buckwheat, millet, amaranth, peanut flour, quinoa, brown rice syrup, sea salt, Vitamin E (tocopherols to maintain freshness). Allergen Information: Contains peanuts and soy. May contain tree nuts and sesame seeds.
Check KIND Healthy Grains Peanut Butter Clusters against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KIND Healthy Grains Peanut Butter Clusters in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
NuttySweetSalty
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


