Is Kind Minis Peanut Butter Dark Chocolate Oat Free?

Description
Bite sized snack pieces offer a sweet profile with bittersweet notes, combining a creamy core and crunchy fragments. Consumers use them for on the go snacking, lunchbox additions, or portion controlled treats. Reviews frequently cite consistent flavor and texture, convenient individual packaging, and occasional comments about small serving size reported.

Description
Bite sized snack pieces offer a sweet profile with bittersweet notes, combining a creamy core and crunchy fragments. Consumers use them for on the go snacking, lunchbox additions, or portion controlled treats. Reviews frequently cite consistent flavor and texture, convenient individual packaging, and occasional comments about small serving size reported.
Ingredients
Peanuts, Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Honey, Palm Kernel Oil, Almonds, Peanut Butter (peanuts, Sea Salt), Soy Protein Isolate, Unsweetened Chocolate, Alkalized Cocoa, Chicory Root Fiber, Soy Lecithin, Tapioca Starch, Sea Salt, Natural Flavor, Cocoa Butter. Contains: Peanuts, Almonds And Soy. May Contain Tree Nuts And Sesame Seeds.
Check Kind Minis Peanut Butter Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kind Minis Peanut Butter Dark Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Kind Minis Peanut Butter Dark Chocolate is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Bar


