Is KIND minis Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEANUT BUTTER DARK CHOCOLATE - PEANUTS, GLUCOSE SYRUP, SUGAR, HONEY, PALM KERNEL OIL, ALMONDS, PEANUT BUTTER (PEANUTS, SEA SALT), SOY PROTEIN ISOLATE, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, ALKALIZED COCOA, CHICORY ROOT FIBER, SOY LECITHIN, TAPIOCA STARCH, SEA SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, COCOA BUTTER,DARK CHOCOLATE CHERRY CASHEW - CASHEWS, PEANUTS, CHICORY ROOT FIBER, SUGAR, ALMONDS, CHERRIES, CRANBERRIES, HONEY, PALM KERNEL OIL, GLUCOSE SYRUP, RICE FLOUR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, RAISINS, ALKALIZED COCOA, SOY LECITHIN, SEA SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, COCOA BUTTER

Check KIND minis against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast Item