Is Kind Natured Uplifting Body Wash, Lime & Mandarin Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua (Water), Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Lauryl Glucoside, Decyl Glucoside, PEG-4 Rapeseedamide, Sodium Chloride, PEG-120 Methyl Glucose Dioleate, Glycerin, Parfum (Fragrance), Citric Acid, Disodium EDTA, Polyquaternium-7, Citrus Aurantifolia (Lime )Fruit Extract, Citrus Nobilis (Mandarin) Fruit Extract, Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate, Limonene, Linalool, Butylphenyl Methylpropional, Alpha-Isomethyl Ionone.

Check Kind Natured Uplifting Body Wash, Lime & Mandarin against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kind Natured Uplifting Body Wash, Lime & Mandarin is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
On The Go