Is Kind Nut Butter Filled Snack Bars Honey Almond Butter Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calcium, Potassium, Iron, Almond Butter (almonds), Oats, Oat Flour, Cane Sugar, Tapioca Syrup, Canola Oil, Honey, Almonds, Sorghum Flour, Vegetable Glycerin, Quinoa, Molasses, Palm Oil, Palm Kernel Oil, Sea Salt, Gum Acacia, Cinnamon, Alkalized Cocoa, Natural Flavor, Vitamin E (mixed Tocopherols For Freshness), Soy Lecithin. Contains Almonds and Soy.
Check Kind Nut Butter Filled Snack Bars Honey Almond Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kind Nut Butter Filled Snack Bars Honey Almond Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
NuttyHoneyChocolatey
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


