Is Kind Oatmeal Dark Chocolate Almond, Gluten Free Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Oats, Almonds, Semi-sweet Chocolate (sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla Extract), Cane Sugar, Sea Salt, Natural Flavor. Contains Almonds And Soy. May Contain Tree Nuts.
Check Kind Oatmeal Dark Chocolate Almond, Gluten Free against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kind Oatmeal Dark Chocolate Almond, Gluten Free in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kind Oatmeal Dark Chocolate Almond, Gluten Free is available at 2 retailers
TargetThrive Market
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


