Is Kind Peanut Butter Breakfast • Déjeuner Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gluten-free Oats, Sugars (tapioca Syrup, Cane Sugar, Raisin Paste), Peanuts, Soy Protein Isolate, Peanut Butter (peanuts, Sea Salt), Canola Oil, Peanut Oil, Peanut Flour, Millet, Buckwheat, Amaranth, Quinoa, Salt, Natural Flavour, Tocopherols. Contains Peanuts and Soy. It may also contain Tree Nuts.

Check Kind Peanut Butter Breakfast • Déjeuner against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go