Is Kind Plus Crunchy Peanut Butter Nut Bar Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peanuts, almonds, glucose syrup, soy protein isolate, honey, palm kernel oil, sugar, chicory root fiber, unsweetened chocolate, cocoa powder, vanilla extract, soy lecithin, salt, natural flavour, cocoa butter
Check Kind Plus Crunchy Peanut Butter Nut Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kind Plus Crunchy Peanut Butter Nut Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kind Plus Crunchy Peanut Butter Nut Bar is available at 4 retailers
LoblawsSpud CaReal Canadian SuperstoreGrocery Gateway
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


