Is KIND, Pressed by KIND, Cherry Apple Chia, Gluten Free, 12 Ct Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cherry, Apple, Chia Seeds, Allergen Information: Made In A Facility That Processes Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Sesame Seeds And Soy, May Contai Pits, Allergen Information: Made In A Facility That Processes Peanuts, Sesame Seeds And Soy, May Contai Pits

Check KIND, Pressed by KIND, Cherry Apple Chia, Gluten Free, 12 Ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

KIND, Pressed by KIND, Cherry Apple Chia, Gluten Free, 12 Ct is available at 3 retailers

VitacostWalmartAmazon

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast