Is KIND Pressed Pineapple Banana Kale Spinach Fruit Bar Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pineapple, Banana, Apple, Kale, Spinach

Check KIND Pressed Pineapple Banana Kale Spinach Fruit Bar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

KIND Pressed Pineapple Banana Kale Spinach Fruit Bar is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
FruitySweetEarthy
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfastMeal Prep