Is KIND Protein+ Arachides Et Chocolat Noir Oat Free?

Ingredients
Peanuts, Soy Protein Isolate, Sugars (glucose Syrup, Cane Sugar), Inulin, Tapioca Fibre, Palm Kernel Oil, Vegetable Glycerin, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Powder, Natural Flavour, Peanut Oil, Salt, Tapioca Starch, Soy Lecithin, Tocopherols, Cocoa Butter. Contains Peanuts and Soy. It may also contain Tree Nuts.
Check KIND Protein+ Arachides Et Chocolat Noir against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KIND Protein+ Arachides Et Chocolat Noir in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Kind Healthy Grains Clusters Whole Grain Gluten Free Peanut Butter -- 11 oz
Fairlife Nutrition Plan Chocolate Protein Shakes
Kind Healthy Grains Clusters with Toasted Coconut Gluten Free Oats & Honey -- 11 oz
fairlife Core Power High Protein Milk Shake Chocolate - 14 Fl. Oz.
SKIPPY Natural Creamy Peanut Butter Spread, 7 G Protein per Serving, Plastic Jar 40 oz
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


