Is KIND PROTEIN MAX Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peanuts, Soy Protein Isolate, Allulose, Tapioca Fiber, Palm Kernel Oil, Vegetable Glycerin, Chicory Root Fiber, Unsweetened Chocolate, Alkalized Cocoa, Natural Flavor, Sea Salt, Peanut Oil, Tapioca Starch, Soy Lecithin, Vitamin E (mixed Tocopherols For Freshness). Contains Peanuts and Soy. It may also contain Tree Nuts and Nut Shell Fragments.
Check KIND PROTEIN MAX against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KIND PROTEIN MAX in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


