Is Kind Salted Snacks Dry Roasted & Salted Edamame Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Roasted Edamame (soy Beans), Salt. Contains Soy. May contain Tree Nuts and Peanuts.
Check Kind Salted Snacks Dry Roasted & Salted Edamame against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kind Salted Snacks Dry Roasted & Salted Edamame in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Planters Heart Healthy Lightly Salted Dry Roasted Peanuts - 16oz
Planters Heart Healthy Dry Roasted Peanuts - 16oz
Planters Peanuts Dry Roasted Honey Roasted - 16 Oz
Pringles Lightly Salted Original Potato Crisps Chips, Lunch Snacks, 5.2 oz Canister
SEAPOINT FARMS DRY ROASTED LIGHTLY SALTED EDAMAME, 4 OZ
About this product
Snack · Dried, Pouch
Flavor
SaltySavoryNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


