Is Kind Snacks - Kind Nuts & Spices, Dark Chocolate Almond Mint - 1.4oz each - Box of 12 - SUMMER BUNDLE WITH COLD PACK - 3 Boxes - (Product image may vary based on Manufacturer's updates) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almonds, Cashews, Dark Chocolate Flavored Coating (Palm Kernel Oil, Chicory Root Fiber, Sugar, Cocoa Powder, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavor, Salt, Peppermint Oil), Chicory Root Fiber, Honey, Glucose Syrup, Rice Flour, Unsweetened Chocolate, Madagascar Vanilla, Soy Lecithin, Peppermint Extract, Sugar, Sea Salt, Peppermint Leaves

Check Kind Snacks - Kind Nuts & Spices, Dark Chocolate Almond Mint - 1.4oz each - Box of 12 - SUMMER BUNDLE WITH COLD PACK - 3 Boxes - (Product image may vary based on Manufacturer's updates) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kind Snacks - Kind Nuts & Spices, Dark Chocolate Almond Mint - 1.4oz each - Box of 12 - SUMMER BUNDLE WITH COLD PACK - 3 Boxes - (Product image may vary based on Manufacturer's updates) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
MintyNuttyChocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go