Is Kind Snacks - Kind Nuts & Spices, Dark Chocolate Mocha Almond - 1.4oz each - Box of 12 - SUMMER BUNDLE WITH COLD PACK - 3 Boxes - (Product image may vary based on Manufacturer's updates) Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almonds, Chicory Root Fiber, Sugar, Palm Kernel Oil, Honey, Non-gmo Glucose, Cocoa Powder, Crisp Rice, Chocolate Liquor, Coffee, Soy Lecithin, Cocoa Butter Vanilla Extract, Madagascar Vanilla, Salt

Check Kind Snacks - Kind Nuts & Spices, Dark Chocolate Mocha Almond - 1.4oz each - Box of 12 - SUMMER BUNDLE WITH COLD PACK - 3 Boxes - (Product image may vary based on Manufacturer's updates) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kind Snacks - Kind Nuts & Spices, Dark Chocolate Mocha Almond - 1.4oz each - Box of 12 - SUMMER BUNDLE WITH COLD PACK - 3 Boxes - (Product image may vary based on Manufacturer's updates) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast