Is Kind Thins Minces Almond Caramel & Sea Salt Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almonds, Sugars (tapioca syrup, cane sugar, honey), Inulin, Rice flour, Palm kernel oil, Canola oil, Milk powder, Sea salt, Carob powder, Natural flavour, Soy lecithin, Annatto, Tocopherols. Contains: Almonds, Milk, Soy. May contain: Tree Nuts, Sesame Seeds.
Check Kind Thins Minces Almond Caramel & Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kind Thins Minces Almond Caramel & Sea Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
NuttySweetSaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


