Is Kind Thins Nuts Sea Salt & Dark Chocolate Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almonds, Sugars (tapioca Syrup, Cane Sugar, Honey), Palm Kernel Oil, Rice Flour, Inulin, Peanuts, Canola Oil, Cocoa Powder, Cocoa Mass, Sea Salt, Natural Flavour, Soy Lecithin, Tocopherols, Cocoa Butter. Contains Almonds, Peanuts, Soy. May contain Tree Nuts, Sesame Seeds.
Check Kind Thins Nuts Sea Salt & Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kind Thins Nuts Sea Salt & Dark Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySalty
Texture
CrunchyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


