Is kind x15 Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato, Vegetable Oil (Sunflower, Rapeseed in varying proportions), Cheese & Onion Flavour (Onion Powder, Yeast Powder, Salt, Natural Flavouring, Dextrose, Rice Flour, Feast Fatract May contain Milk, Wheal arley and Soya. ADDITIONAL INFORMATION emable for Vegetarians No added MSG No Artificial Colours or Flavours Source of Fibre Packaged in a Protective Atmosphere TYPICAL

Check kind x15 against your own diets in the app.