Is Kind Zero Caramel Mocha Flavored With Almonds, Cashews & Coconut Nut Granola, Caramel; Mocha Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ALMONDS, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, TAPIOCA FIBER, ALLULOSE, CASHEWS, ALMOND BUTTER (ALMONDS), SOY PROTEIN ISOLATE, COCONUT, DATE POWDER, NATURAL FLAVOR, CANOLA OIL, SEA SALT, COCOA POWDER, COFFEE POWDER, VITAMIN E (MIXED TOCOPHEROLS FOR FRESHNESS)
Check Kind Zero Caramel Mocha Flavored With Almonds, Cashews & Coconut Nut Granola, Caramel; Mocha against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kind Zero Caramel Mocha Flavored With Almonds, Cashews & Coconut Nut Granola, Caramel; Mocha in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


