Is Kinder Advent Calendar Soy Free?
No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (sugar, Milk Powder, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Soy And/or Sunflower Lecithin, Vanillin), Sugars (sugar, Glucose Syrup), Skim Milk Powder, Modified Palm Oil, Hazelnuts, Anhydrous Milk Fat, Dark Chocolate (sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Soy And/or Sunflower Lecithin, Vanillin), Gum Arabic, Soy And/or Sunflower Lecithin, Vanillin Contains Milk, Hazelnuts, Soy.
Check Kinder Advent Calendar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kinder Advent Calendar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


