Is Kinder Chocolate 24 Minis Advent Calendar Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fine Milk Chocolate 40% (Sugar, Milk Powder, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Emulsifier: Lecithins (Soya), Vanillin), Sugar, Skimmed Milk Powder, Palm Oil, Concentrated Butter, Emulsifier: Lecithins (Soya), Vanillin, Total Milk Constituents: 33%. Total Cocoa Constituents: 13%. Milk Chocolate Contains: Milk Solids 22.5% Minimum, Cocoa Solids 32% Minimum
Check Kinder Chocolate 24 Minis Advent Calendar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kinder Chocolate 24 Minis Advent Calendar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


